- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
33 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,135 SqFt$635,000 $624,900 1.6%2622 Silverado Creek, Ontario, CA 91761
MLS# P1-25943
Listed by James Peddie of Keller Williams Realty - Los Feliz

2 Beds3 Baths1,244 SqFt$756,015 $800,000 5.5%210 E Walnut AVE #J, Monrovia, CA 91016
MLS# P1-25820

3 Beds2 Baths2,045 SqFt$993,000 $899,000 10.5%327 W Loma Alta DR, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# P1-24405

4 Beds3 Baths2,106 SqFt$1,895,000 $1,695,000 11.8%421 N Grove ST, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
MLS# P1-23601

3 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt$1,490,000 $1,398,000 6.6%880 Arwin ST, Pasadena, CA 91103
MLS# AR25100887
Listed by Bevin Eustace of Coldwell Banker Realty

5 Beds3 Baths2,360 SqFt$855,000 $850,000 0.6%7162 Revere WAY, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# CV25032252
Listed by Anibal Gonzalez of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt$1,215,000 $1,195,000 1.7%315 E Lemon AVE, Monrovia, CA 91016
MLS# DW24218424
Listed by Judi Reimer of First Team Real Estate

3 Beds2 Baths1,641 SqFt$1,485,000 $1,299,000 14.3%2245 Monte Vista ST, Pasadena, CA 91107
MLS# P1-19539
Listed by Dhari Thein of COMPASS

2,718 Sqft Lot$835,000 $899,000 7.1%240 S Avenue 24, Los Angeles, CA 90031
MLS# AR24134510
Listed by Jessica Romero of Keller Williams Realty

4 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt$835,000 $899,000 7.1%240 S Avenue 24, Los Angeles, CA 90031
MLS# AR24134360
Listed by Jessica Romero of Keller Williams Realty

3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt$1,175,000 $1,100,000 6.8%235 Taos RD, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# P1-18771

3 Beds2 Baths1,254 SqFt$693,000 $649,000 6.8%1045 Karesh AVE, Pomona, CA 91767
MLS# P1-18398

3 Beds3 Baths1,650 SqFt$1,438,888 $1,299,000 10.8%430 Punahou ST, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# P1-18503

3 Beds3 Baths1,955 SqFt$1,255,000 $1,200,000 4.6%2621 Homepark AVE, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# 24422287
Listed by Nicholas Banks of Real Broker

5 Beds4 Baths2,975 SqFt$1,410,000 $1,575,000 10.5%1930 Minoru DR, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# P1-16773
Listed by Michael Bell of Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

3 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt$1,796,000 $1,438,000 24.9%1810 Craig AVE, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# P1-17519
Listed by Matt McIntyre of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

3 Beds2 Baths1,354 SqFt$900,000 $900,00059 W Mariposa ST, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# 23335065
Listed by Joi Trenal of VIP Premier Realty Corp

4 Beds2 Baths1,852 SqFt$1,506,000 $1,399,000 7.6%1845 Coolidge AVE, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# P1-15693

2 Beds1 Bath775 SqFt$657,500 $619,000 6.2%184 Grandview ST, Pasadena, CA 91103
MLS# P1-15492

4 Beds3 Baths2,021 SqFt$1,350,000 $1,349,000 0.1%70 E Palm ST, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# P1-14414

5 Beds3 Baths3,606 SqFt$962,500 $998,000 3.6%13147 Mesa Verde WAY, Sylmar, CA 91342
MLS# AR23101505
Listed by Pamela DelRey of Art Del Rey Realty, Inc.

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt$1,200,000 $1,200,000
722 Royce ST, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# P1-15237

4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt$1,139,000 $1,199,000 5.0%2446 Mccrea RD, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
MLS# 223002916
Listed by Jonathon Trent of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

4 Beds3 Baths2,180 SqFt$930,000 $919,000 1.2%20243 Blythe ST, Winnetka, CA 91306
MLS# P1-14357

- 1
- 2