ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds4 Baths3,542 SqFt1/64 64Active
$2,499,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$2,250,000
$2,250,000
5647 Ocean View BLVD, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
MLS# P1-13088
Listed by James Peddie of Keller Williams Realty - Los Feliz

$1,895,000
$1,695,000
11.8%421 N Grove ST, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
MLS# P1-23601

$1,796,000
$1,438,000
24.9%1810 Craig AVE, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# P1-17519
Listed by Matt McIntyre of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

$1,515,000
$1,499,000
1.1%2547 Barry AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90064
MLS# 22191067
Listed by Rebecca Davis of Compass

$1,506,000
$1,399,000
7.6%1845 Coolidge AVE, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# P1-15693

$1,490,000
$1,398,000
6.6%880 Arwin ST, Pasadena, CA 91103
MLS# AR25100887
Listed by Bevin Eustace of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,485,000
$1,525,000
2.6%1654 E Altadena DR, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# SR23026811
Listed by Michael Kantor of PAK Home Realty

$1,485,000
$1,299,000
14.3%2245 Monte Vista ST, Pasadena, CA 91107
MLS# P1-19539
Listed by Dhari Thein of COMPASS

$1,438,888
$1,299,000
10.8%430 Punahou ST, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# P1-18503

$1,410,000
$1,575,000
10.5%1930 Minoru DR, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# P1-16773
Listed by Michael Bell of Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

$1,350,000
$1,299,000
3.9%1405 N Michillinda AVE, Pasadena, CA 91107
MLS# P1-10253
Listed by James Peddie of DPP

$1,350,000
$1,349,000
0.1%70 E Palm ST, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# P1-14414

$1,255,000
$1,200,000
4.6%2621 Homepark AVE, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# 24422287
Listed by Nicholas Banks of Real Broker

$1,215,000
$1,195,000
1.7%315 E Lemon AVE, Monrovia, CA 91016
MLS# DW24218424
Listed by Judi Reimer of First Team Real Estate

$1,200,000
$1,200,000
722 Royce ST, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# P1-15237

$1,175,000
$1,100,000
6.8%235 Taos RD, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# P1-18771

$1,139,000
$1,199,000
5.0%2446 Mccrea RD, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
MLS# 223002916
Listed by Jonathon Trent of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

$1,025,000
$1,167,000
12.2%94 W Poppyfields DR, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# 22219057
Listed by Gabriel Valdez of Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

$993,000
$899,000
10.5%327 W Loma Alta DR, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# P1-24405

$962,500
$998,000
3.6%13147 Mesa Verde WAY, Sylmar, CA 91342
MLS# AR23101505
Listed by Pamela DelRey of Art Del Rey Realty, Inc.

$930,000
$919,000
1.2%20243 Blythe ST, Winnetka, CA 91306
MLS# P1-14357

$900,000
$900,000
59 W Mariposa ST, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# 23335065
Listed by Joi Trenal of VIP Premier Realty Corp

$855,000
$850,000
0.6%7162 Revere WAY, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# CV25032252
Listed by Anibal Gonzalez of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

$835,000
$899,000
7.1%240 S Avenue 24, Los Angeles, CA 90031
MLS# AR24134510
Listed by Jessica Romero of Keller Williams Realty

$835,000
$899,000
7.1%240 S Avenue 24, Los Angeles, CA 90031
MLS# AR24134360
Listed by Jessica Romero of Keller Williams Realty

$760,000
$829,000
8.3%524 Crosby ST, Altadena, CA 91001
MLS# P1-11587
Listed by Marc Ellis of Keller Williams Realty

$756,015
$800,000
5.5%210 E Walnut AVE #J, Monrovia, CA 91016
MLS# P1-25820

$693,000
$649,000
6.8%1045 Karesh AVE, Pomona, CA 91767
MLS# P1-18398

$660,000
$649,000
1.7%1815 Wardell AVE, Duarte, CA 91010
MLS# PW22114299
Listed by Russell Morgan of HomeWay

$657,500
$619,000
6.2%184 Grandview ST, Pasadena, CA 91103
MLS# P1-15492

$635,000
$624,900
1.6%2622 Silverado Creek, Ontario, CA 91761
MLS# P1-25943

$439,000
$429,900
2.1%5412 Lindley AVE #209, Encino, CA 91316
MLS# SR22015151
Listed by Wendy Brown of Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

$410,000
$379,000
8.2%1341 W Maxwell LN, Upland, CA 91786
MLS# P1-10531
Listed by James Peddie of DPP

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "